Is Colby cheese and rice crackers Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Colby Cheese (80%) [Milk, Salt, Starter Culture, Enzyme (Non-Animal Rennet)], Rice Cracker (20%) [Rice Flour, Sugar, Salt, Seasoning Powder (Sugar, Salt, Soy Sauce Powder (Contains Wheat (Gluten Free)), Maltodextrin, Flavour Enhancers (627, 631)), Sunflower Oil (Antioxidant (320))]
Check Colby cheese and rice crackers against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colby cheese and rice crackers in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cracker · Cracker
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch


