Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is COLBY JACK A BLEND OF COLBY AND MONTEREY JACK CHEESES DELI STYLE SLICED, COLBY JACK Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (COLOR).

Check COLBY JACK A BLEND OF COLBY AND MONTEREY JACK CHEESES DELI STYLE SLICED, COLBY JACK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking
Oat Free? COLBY JACK A BLEND OF COLBY AND MONTEREY JACK CHEESES DELI STYLE SLICED, COLBY JACK | Spoonful