Is COLBY JACK A BLEND OF COLBY & MONTEREY JACK CHEESE SINGLE STICKS, COLBY JACK Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Colby And Monterey Jack Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Color Added)
Check COLBY JACK A BLEND OF COLBY & MONTEREY JACK CHEESE SINGLE STICKS, COLBY JACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COLBY JACK A BLEND OF COLBY & MONTEREY JACK CHEESE SINGLE STICKS, COLBY JACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
COLBY JACK A BLEND OF COLBY & MONTEREY JACK CHEESE SINGLE STICKS, COLBY JACK is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
SavorySaltyButteryMild
Texture
CreamySmoothSoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


