Is COLBY JACK A BLEND OF COLBY & MONTEREY JACK CHEESE SINGLE STICKS, COLBY JACK Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Colby And Monterey Jack Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Color Added)

Check COLBY JACK A BLEND OF COLBY & MONTEREY JACK CHEESE SINGLE STICKS, COLBY JACK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COLBY JACK A BLEND OF COLBY & MONTEREY JACK CHEESE SINGLE STICKS, COLBY JACK is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
SavorySaltyMildButtery
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch