Is Colby jack cheese cubed Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized milk, cheese culture, salt, enzymes, annatto (vegetable color), natamycin (a natural mold inhibitor).
Check Colby jack cheese cubed against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colby jack cheese cubed in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Cube
Flavor
MildButterySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing


