Is COLBY JACK CHEESE CUBES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COLBY AND MONTEREY JACK CHEESES (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO [COLOR]).
Check COLBY JACK CHEESE CUBES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COLBY JACK CHEESE CUBES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Cube
Flavor
MildButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladMeal Prep


