Is Colby jack cheese tiles Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Colby and monterey jack cheeses (pasteurized milk, cheese culture, salt, enzymes, annatto [color]).

Check Colby jack cheese tiles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep