Is Colby Jack Cheese Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
乾酪 [柯比乾酪 (殺菌牛奶、乳酸菌、食鹽、凝乳酵素、柑橘多色素)、蒙特利乾酪 (殺菌牛奶、乳酸菌、食鹽、凝乳酵素)]
Check Colby Jack Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colby Jack Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


