Is Colby Jack Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

乾酪 [柯比乾酪 (殺菌牛奶、乳酸菌、食鹽、凝乳酵素、柑橘多色素)、蒙特利乾酪 (殺菌牛奶、乳酸菌、食鹽、凝乳酵素)]

Check Colby Jack Cheese against your own diets in the app.