Is COLBY JACK COLBY AND MONTEREY JACK CHEESE CUBES, COLBY JACK Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, COLOR ADDED (IN COLBY CHEESE).

Check COLBY JACK COLBY AND MONTEREY JACK CHEESE CUBES, COLBY JACK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Cube

Flavor
MildButterySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing