Is COLBY JACK COLBY & MONTEREY JACK CHEESE BAR, COLBY JACK Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic pasteurized milk, salt, cultures, enzymes, organic annatto (for color).Enzyme source is microbial.CONTAINS: MILK.
Check COLBY JACK COLBY & MONTEREY JACK CHEESE BAR, COLBY JACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COLBY JACK COLBY & MONTEREY JACK CHEESE BAR, COLBY JACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
COLBY JACK COLBY & MONTEREY JACK CHEESE BAR, COLBY JACK is available at 6 retailers
KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Cheese · Bar
Flavor
MildButterySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


