Is COLBY JACK COLBY & MONTEREY JACK CHEESE BLEND DELI SLICED SLICES, COLBY JACK Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Microbial Enzymes, Organic Annatto.

Check COLBY JACK COLBY & MONTEREY JACK CHEESE BLEND DELI SLICED SLICES, COLBY JACK against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COLBY JACK COLBY & MONTEREY JACK CHEESE BLEND DELI SLICED SLICES, COLBY JACK is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavorySaltyButteryMild
Texture
CreamySoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingTopping