Is COLBY-JACK COLBY & MONTEREY JACK CHEESE, COLBY-JACK Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto Vegetable Color (In Colby Cheese), Contains: Milk
Check COLBY-JACK COLBY & MONTEREY JACK CHEESE, COLBY-JACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COLBY-JACK COLBY & MONTEREY JACK CHEESE, COLBY-JACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
COLBY-JACK COLBY & MONTEREY JACK CHEESE, COLBY-JACK is available at 3 retailers
WalmartGiant EagleThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
MildButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingCooking


