Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is COLBY JACK COLBY & MONTEREY JACK CHEESE, COLBY JACK Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES AND ANNATTO (VEGETABLE COLOR).

Check COLBY JACK COLBY & MONTEREY JACK CHEESE, COLBY JACK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildButteryNutty
Texture
DenseHard
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingCooking
Oat Free? COLBY JACK COLBY & MONTEREY JACK CHEESE, COLBY JACK | Spoonful