Is COLBY JACK COLBY & MONTEREY JACK CHEESE SNACK SQUARES, COLBY JACK Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (VEGETABLE COLOR).

Check COLBY JACK COLBY & MONTEREY JACK CHEESE SNACK SQUARES, COLBY JACK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSavoryButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch