Is COLBY JACK COLBY & MONTEREY JACK CHEESE STICKS, COLBY JACK Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Colby Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Color Added), Monterey Jack Cheese (Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes)
Check COLBY JACK COLBY & MONTEREY JACK CHEESE STICKS, COLBY JACK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COLBY JACK COLBY & MONTEREY JACK CHEESE STICKS, COLBY JACK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
COLBY JACK COLBY & MONTEREY JACK CHEESE STICKS, COLBY JACK is available at 1 retailer
Meijer
About this product
Cheese · Stick
Flavor
MildButterySavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichLunch


