Is COLBY JACK, MEDIUM CHEDDAR SLICED 2-CHEESE PACK, COLBY JACK, MEDIUM CHEDDAR Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COLBY JACK CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES AND ANNATTO [VEGETABLE COLOR]), MEDIUM CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES AND ANNATTO [VEGETABLE COLOR]).

Check COLBY JACK, MEDIUM CHEDDAR SLICED 2-CHEESE PACK, COLBY JACK, MEDIUM CHEDDAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Sheet

Flavor
SavorySaltyNutty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunchMeal Prep