Is COLBY JACK NATURAL CHEESE SNACK STICKS, COLBY JACK Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FRESH PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (COLOR).

Check COLBY JACK NATURAL CHEESE SNACK STICKS, COLBY JACK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
ButteryMildSavory
Texture
DenseCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichDipping