Is COLBY JACK REDUCED FAT CHEESE SLICES, COLBY JACK Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

REDUCED FAT COLBY CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED REDUCED FAT MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, COLOR ADDED, VITAMIN A PALMITATE), REDUCED FAT MONTEREY JACK CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED REDUCED FAT MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, VITAMIN A PALMITATE).

Check COLBY JACK REDUCED FAT CHEESE SLICES, COLBY JACK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildButterySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGrillingTopping