Is Colby Jack Snack Sticks Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR).

Check Colby Jack Snack Sticks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
ButterySavoryMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich FillingOn The GoMeal Prep