Is COLBY & MONTEREY JACK CHEESE CUBES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COLBY JACK CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR).
Check COLBY & MONTEREY JACK CHEESE CUBES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COLBY & MONTEREY JACK CHEESE CUBES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Cube
Flavor
SavoryButterySaltyMild
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad


