Is COLBY & MONTEREY JACK CHEESE CUBES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COLBY CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO COLOR), MONTEREY JACK CHEEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), ANTICAKE (POTATO STARCH, CORN STARCH, POWDERED CELLULOSE), NATAMYCIN (A NATURAL MOLD INHIBITOR).
Check COLBY & MONTEREY JACK CHEESE CUBES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COLBY & MONTEREY JACK CHEESE CUBES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Cube
Flavor
MildButterySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSaladGarnishing


