Is COLBY & MONTEREY JACK CHEESE SNACK STICKS, COLBY & MONTEREY JACK CHEESE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, COLOR ADDED.

Check COLBY & MONTEREY JACK CHEESE SNACK STICKS, COLBY & MONTEREY JACK CHEESE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COLBY & MONTEREY JACK CHEESE SNACK STICKS, COLBY & MONTEREY JACK CHEESE is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Cheese · Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwich FillingOn The Go