Is Colby Ridge Game Day Mix Gourmet Popcorn, Game Day Mix Egg Free?

Ingredients
WHITE POPCORN: POPCORN. CORN OIL, SALT. SEASONAL POPCORN: SUGAR POPCORN, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, MARGARINE (VEGETABLE OIL BLEND (PALM OIL AND SOYBEAN OIL), WATER, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SOY LECITHIN, VEGETABLE MONO & DIGLYCERIDES, POTASSIUM SORBATE (A PRESERVATIVE), CITRIC ACID, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, BETA CAROTENE (COLOR), VITAMIN A PALMITATE ADDED WHEY), VANILLA EXTRACT (WATER, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR), SOY LECITHIN, SALT, WATER, FOOD COLORING (WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, GLYCERINE, FD & C YELLOW 5 (E102), SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CARRAGEENAN, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS A PRESERVATIVE), XANTHAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, FD & C RED 40 (E129), FD & C YELLOW 6 (E110), FD & C BLUE 1 (E133), FD & C RED 3 (E127), FD & C BLUE 1 (E102).
Check Colby Ridge Game Day Mix Gourmet Popcorn, Game Day Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colby Ridge Game Day Mix Gourmet Popcorn, Game Day Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
G.H. Cretors Handcrafted Small-Batch Popcorn Cheese & Caramel Mix, 7.5 oz
Power Up Mega Omega Trail Mix from Gourmet Nut, 14 oz. Resealable Bag, Gluten Free
Orville Redenbacher's Original Gourmet White Popcorn Kernels, 30 Ounce, 30 OZ
Gourmet Nut Power Up Protein Packed Trail Mix
Favorite Day Peanut Butter Chocolate Trail Mix
About this product
Snack · Pouch


