Is Colby Ridge Gourmet Cheese Popcorn Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cheese Flavor (Partially Hydrogenated Soybean Oil, Dehydrated Pasteurized Processed Cheddar Cheese(cheddar Cheese, Milk, Cheese Culture, Salt, Enzymes) Cream Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Yellow 5 & 6, Lactic Acid, Lecithin), Corn Oil, Popcorn, Salt
Check Colby Ridge Gourmet Cheese Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colby Ridge Gourmet Cheese Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Colby Ridge Gourmet Cheese Popcorn is available at 2 retailers
AmazonHy-Vee
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


