Is Colby Ridge Popcorn & Gifts Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Salt, & Corn Oil.
Check Colby Ridge Popcorn & Gifts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colby Ridge Popcorn & Gifts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


