Is Colby Ridge Popcorn & Gifts Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Popcorn, Salt, & Corn Oil.
Check Colby Ridge Popcorn & Gifts against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colby Ridge Popcorn & Gifts in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


