Is Colcafe Instant Coffee, Classic Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
100% Pure Coffee.
Check Colcafe Instant Coffee, Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Colcafe Instant Coffee, Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Colcafe Instant Coffee, Classic is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


