Is Colcafe S.A.: Coffee Decafe Instant, 1.76 oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ant Coffee Decaf

Check Colcafe S.A.: Coffee Decafe Instant, 1.76 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Colcafe S.A.: Coffee Decafe Instant, 1.76 oz is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Granule, Powder

Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking