Is Cold 911 Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic peppermint*, Organic apple, Organic eucalyptus, Organic juniper berries, Organic orange oil, Natural peppermint oil. *Fair Trade

Check Cold 911 against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Dried

Flavor
MintyCitrusHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go