Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cold Brew Black Coffee Espresso Blend Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COLD BREW COFFEE (WATER, COFFEE)

Check Cold Brew Black Coffee Espresso Blend against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCoffeeOn The Go
Pescatarian? Cold Brew Black Coffee Espresso Blend | Spoonful