Is Cold Brew Black Unsweetened Medium Roast Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- fiber
fiber
Dietitian noteFiber could be derived from a variety of sources, including oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free or specifies a different cereal grain for the bran, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
COFFEE (WATER, COFFEE), CHICORY ROOT, FIBER, TRISODIUM PHOSPHATE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE
Check Cold Brew Black Unsweetened Medium Roast against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cold Brew Black Unsweetened Medium Roast in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
Starbucks Unsweetened Iced Coffee Beverage - Blonde Roast, 48 fl oz Bottle, Made with Rich Cow Milk, OU Kosher Dairy
STōK® Bold & Smooth Not Too Sweet Black Cold Brew Coffee 48 fl. oz. Bottle
Only What You Need Plant Based Protein Shake - Cold Brew Coffee
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


