Is Cold Brew Black Unsweetened Medium Roast Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COFFEE (WATER, COFFEE), CHICORY ROOT, FIBER, TRISODIUM PHOSPHATE, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE

Check Cold Brew Black Unsweetened Medium Roast against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
BitterEarthyNutty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go