Is Cold Brew Coffee Super Premium Plus Ice Cream Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh cream, Sugars (sugar, glucose), Modified milk ingredients, Skim milk powder, Cold brew coffee concentrate, Natural flavour, Caramel colour, Carob bean gum, Guar gum
Check Cold Brew Coffee Super Premium Plus Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cold Brew Coffee Super Premium Plus Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
RichSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


