Is Cold Brew Dark Chocolate Hazelnut Concentrate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brewed coffee (water, coffee), natural flavors
Check Cold Brew Dark Chocolate Hazelnut Concentrate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cold Brew Dark Chocolate Hazelnut Concentrate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
NuttyChocolateyBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go


