Is Cold Brew Salted Caramel Cream Premium Coffee Drink Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COLD - BREWED STARBUCKS COFFEE (WATER, COFFEE), SKIM MILK, SUGAR, CREAM, NATURAL FLAVORS, SEA SALT.
Check Cold Brew Salted Caramel Cream Premium Coffee Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cold Brew Salted Caramel Cream Premium Coffee Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go


