Is Cold Brew Unsweetened Black Coffee Pumpkin Spice Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Filtered Water, Coffee, Natural Flavors.
Check Cold Brew Unsweetened Black Coffee Pumpkin Spice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cold Brew Unsweetened Black Coffee Pumpkin Spice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


