Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is COLD BREW UNSWEETENED BLACK COFFEE, UNSWEETENED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Filtered Water, Organic Coffee

Check COLD BREW UNSWEETENED BLACK COFFEE, UNSWEETENED against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

COLD BREW UNSWEETENED BLACK COFFEE, UNSWEETENED is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
BitterEarthyRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast
Wheat Free? COLD BREW UNSWEETENED BLACK COFFEE, UNSWEETENED | Spoonful