No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.

Is Cold Brew Vanilla Sweet Cream Premium Coffee Drink Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

cold-brewed Starbucks coffee (water, coffee), skim milk, sugar, cream, natural flavors

Check Cold Brew Vanilla Sweet Cream Premium Coffee Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Cold Brew Vanilla Sweet Cream Premium Coffee Drink | Spoonful