Is COLD-BREWED CINNAMON COFFEE ICE CREAM, COLD-BREWED CINNAMON COFFEE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cream, Milk, Nonfat Milk, Cane Sugar, Coffee Extract, Locust Bean Gum, Natural Flavor, Molasses, Dark Brown Sugar
Check COLD-BREWED CINNAMON COFFEE ICE CREAM, COLD-BREWED CINNAMON COFFEE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COLD-BREWED CINNAMON COFFEE ICE CREAM, COLD-BREWED CINNAMON COFFEE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
COLD-BREWED CINNAMON COFFEE ICE CREAM, COLD-BREWED CINNAMON COFFEE is available at 2 retailers
SafewayTarget
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
BitterSweetSpicy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Snacking


