Is COLD BREWED NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CINNAMON COFFEE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC COCONUT CREAM, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL, PEA PROTEIN, COFFEE, VANILLA EXTRACT, CHICORY, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CINNAMON, SPICES.

Check COLD BREWED NON-DAIRY FROZEN DESSERT, CINNAMON COFFEE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Dessert · Frozen

Flavor
SpicyBitterVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go