Is Cold-Eeze Sugar Free Wild Cherry Cold Remedy Lozenges Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active ingredient (per lozenge): Zinc Gluconate 2x (2.3%) (13.3 mg Zinc)Inactive ingredients: acesulfame-K, glycine, isomalt, natural flavors.

Check Cold-Eeze Sugar Free Wild Cherry Cold Remedy Lozenges against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Candy Piece

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go