Is COLD & HOT GRAPEFRUIT TEA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRAPEFRUIT, SUGAR, FRUCTOSE, PURIFIED WATER, HONEY, CARRAGEENAN, AGAR, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN C.

Check COLD & HOT GRAPEFRUIT TEA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
CitrusSweetTartFruity
Texture
CreamySmoothThick
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go