Is COLD PACK CHEDDAR CHEESE FOOD, CREAMY GARLIC Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, VEGETABLE OR ANNATTO COLOR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), WATER, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, CREAM, REDUCED LACTOSE WHEY, SORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), GARLIC POWDER, ANNATTO COLOR, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID.

Check COLD PACK CHEDDAR CHEESE FOOD, CREAMY GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnacking