Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is COLD PACK CHEESE FOOD, PORT WINE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SHARP CHEDDAR CHEESE AGED 9 MONTHS (MADE FROM PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK, SALT, AND ENZYMES), WATER, REDUCED LACTOSE WHEY, CREAM, PORT WINE, WHEY, SORBIC ACID (A PRESERVATIVE), SEA SALT, GUAR GUM, ANNATTO COLOR, LACTIC ACID, RED #40.

Check COLD PACK CHEESE FOOD, PORT WINE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
SavoryNuttyFruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking
Wheat Free? COLD PACK CHEESE FOOD, PORT WINE | Spoonful