Is COLD PACK CHEESE FOOD WITH ALMONDS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NY CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO (COLOR)), WATER, WHEY, ALMONDS, MILK FAT, PORT WINE, GUAR GUM, SALT, POTASSIUM SORBATE TO RETARD MOLD, RED #40, GARLIC POWDER, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR, PARSLEY.

Check COLD PACK CHEESE FOOD WITH ALMONDS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySavoryGarlicky
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackDippingTopping