Is COLD PACK CHEESE SPREAD, CREAMY SWISS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NATURAL CHEESE (PASTEURIZED FRESH WHOLE MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, VEGETABLE ENZYMES, SALT), DRIED SWEET WHEY, CHURNED CREAM, GUAR GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS)
Check COLD PACK CHEESE SPREAD, CREAMY SWISS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COLD PACK CHEESE SPREAD, CREAMY SWISS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySavoryMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingOn The Go


