Is COLD PACK CHEESE SPREAD, SWISS ALMOND Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SWISS CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, CALCIUM CHLORIDE), WATER, CREAM, WHEY, REDUCED LACTOSE WHEY, ALMONDS, DEXTROSE, SORBIC ACID (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), SALT, GUAR GUM.

Check COLD PACK CHEESE SPREAD, SWISS ALMOND against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingDippingTopping
Wheat Free? COLD PACK CHEESE SPREAD, SWISS ALMOND | Spoonful