Is COLD PACK CHEESE SPREAD, ZESTY HOESERADISH Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NATURAL CHEESE (PASTEURIZED FRESH WHOLE MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, VEGETABLE ENZYMES, SALT), DRIED SWEET WHEY, CHURNED CREAM, PREPARED HORSERADISH, GUAR GUM, POTASSIUM SORBATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check COLD PACK CHEESE SPREAD, ZESTY HOESERADISH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingTopping