Is COLD PRESS COFFEE CHOCOLATE & CREAM BAR, COLD PRESS COFFEE CHOCOLATE & CREAM Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Heavy Cream (Heavy Cream, Organic Guar Gum), Cold Press Coffee (Purified Water, Coffee), Cane Sugar, Dark Chocolate (Chocolate, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract), Salt
Check COLD PRESS COFFEE CHOCOLATE & CREAM BAR, COLD PRESS COFFEE CHOCOLATE & CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open COLD PRESS COFFEE CHOCOLATE & CREAM BAR, COLD PRESS COFFEE CHOCOLATE & CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
COLD PRESS COFFEE CHOCOLATE & CREAM BAR, COLD PRESS COFFEE CHOCOLATE & CREAM is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteTarget
About this product
Ice Cream · Bar
Flavor
SweetChocolateyVanillaRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


